Репищева ул. 13, к.1 +7 (812) 509-60-07
Народного Ополчения пр. 19 +7 (812) 509-60-08
Бухарестская ул. 122, к.2 +7 (812) 509-60-53
Вход Авторизируйтесь в имеющемся аккаунте
или пройдите регистрацию

Восстановить пароль

Клиника на Репищева 13

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Бабкина Ксения Геннадьевна 10.00 - 10.00 (сутки) 10.00 - 20.00 МРТ 10.00 - 20.00
Блажис Александра Александровна 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Вукичевич Анастасия Алексеевна 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Меркулова Анастасия Сергеевна 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Нестерова Светлана Валерьевна 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 12.00 - 20.00 запись
Червинская Тамара Николаевна 11.00 - 19.00. МРТ 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 10.00 (сутки) МРТ 10.00 - 20.00
Зубанова Елизавета Владимировна 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Чекалов Александр Михайлович 10.00 - 10.00 (сутки)
Кузнецова Любовь Андреевна 10.00 - 20.00 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 10.00 (сутки) 20.00 - 10.00. МРТ
Данькова Анастасия Николаевна 20.00 - 11.00 МРТ 10.00 - 20.00 11.00 - 11.00 (сутки) МРТ 10.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Макарова Ольга Вадимовна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 18.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Руппель Владимир Владимирович 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Добровольская Анна Николаевна 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Кадыров Рамиль Рафикович
Казачёк Екатерина Ивановна 11.00 - 20.00 11.00 - 20.00 11.00 - 20.00 11.00 - 20.00
Трунов Артем Альбертович 11.00 - 20.00 запись
Якимец Наталья Игоревна 10.00 - 19.00 запись 10.00 - 19.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Албул Андрей Владимирович 10.00 - 18.00 запись 10.00 - 14.00 запись
Дуганец Иван Викторович 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00
Липенков Дмитрий Викторович 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Сотников Владимир Валерьевич 11.00 - 20.00 запись
Сотников Всеволод Владимирович 11.00 - 19.00 запись 11.00 - 17.00 запись 11.00 - 20.00
Игошин Роман Сергеевич 10.00 - 20.00 13.00 - 18.00 запись / 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Бочнева Александра Александровна 10.00 - 20.00
Луковникова Екатерина Сергеевна 10.00 - 20.00 12.30 - 17.30 запись 20.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Дылько Катерина Александровна
Сейлиев Денис Андреевич 10.00 - 17.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 15.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Васильева Екатерина Валерьевна 12.00 - 19.00 запись 10.00 - 18.00 запись 10.00 - 18.00 запись
Фёдорова Юлия Олеговна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 11.00 - 19.30 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 11.00 - 18.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Лаврова Ксения Андреевна 10.00 - 19.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Рудницкая Любовь Сергеевна 11.00 - 23.00 (заявки по телефону 8-981-812-79-54) 11.00 - 23.00 (заявки по телефону 8-981-812-79-54) 11.00 - 23.00 (заявки по телефону 8-981-812-79-54) 11.00 - 23.00 (заявки по телефону 8-981-812-79-54) 11.00 - 23.00 (заявки по телефону 8-981-812-79-54) 11.00 - 23.00 (заявки по телефону 8-981-812-79-54) 11.00 - 23.00 (заявки по телефону 8-981-812-79-54)
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Жесткова Галина Михайловна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 20.00 - 10.00 запись
Никитенко Денис Сергеевич 12.00 - 20.00 запись 12.00 - 20.00 запись
Рязанов Игнатий Дмитриевич 12.00 - 20.00 запись 12.00 - 20.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Чурина Надежда Юрьевна 11.00 - 18.00 запись 11.00 - 19.00 запись 11.00 - 19.00 запись 11.00 - 19.00 запись
Понкратова Анна Михайловна 11.00 - 18.00 запись 11.00 - 18.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Жесткова Галина Михайловна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 20.00 - 10.00 запись
Андреева Екатерина Аркадьевна
Граубергер Наталия Андреевна
Калашникова Ольга Владимировна 20.00 - 01.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Перфильева Ольга Сергеевна 11.00 - 20.00 запись 11.00 - 18.00 запись 17.00 - 01.00 10.00 - 20.00
Смирнова Ольга Олеговна 16.00 - 22.00 запись
Таратынова Жанна Владимировна 10.00 - 06.00 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Токунова Вероника Викторовна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 20.00 - 06.00 20.00 - 06.00 10.00 - 20.00
Граждарь Анастасия Сергеевна 12.00 - 16.00 запись / 17.00- 01.00 очередь 17.00 - 01.00
Зубкова Дарья Юрьевна 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 20.00 - 10.00
Лужецкая Александра Игоревна 08.00 - 16.00 запись 17.00 - 05.00 запись 20.00 - 01.00 запись 10.00 - 00.00 запись
Романова Ольга Леонидовна 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 18.00 18.00 - 07.00
Марченко Светлана Васильева 10.00 - 20.00 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Королева Елизавета Андреевна 00.00 - 05.00 запись/05.00 - 10.00 очередь
Михайлова Ксения Евгеньевна 20.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Дуганец Иван Викторович 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00
Липенков Дмитрий Викторович 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Сотников Владимир Валерьевич 11.00 - 20.00 запись
Сотников Всеволод Владимирович 11.00 - 19.00 запись 11.00 - 17.00 запись 11.00 - 20.00
Игошин Роман Сергеевич 10.00 - 20.00 13.00 - 18.00 запись / 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Долженко Дмитрий Константинович 20.00 - 10.00
Чуняев Андрей Александрович
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Албул Андрей Владимирович 10.00 - 18.00 запись 10.00 - 14.00 запись
Дуганец Иван Викторович 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00
Липенков Дмитрий Викторович 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Сотников Владимир Валерьевич 11.00 - 20.00 запись
Сотников Всеволод Владимирович 11.00 - 19.00 запись 11.00 - 17.00 запись 11.00 - 20.00
Абрамова Марина Владимировна 11.00 - 20.00 запись 11.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Игошин Роман Сергеевич 10.00 - 20.00 13.00 - 18.00 запись / 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Кадыров Рамиль Рафикович
Листова Оксана Викторовна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Рублёва Мария Анатольевна
Бочнева Александра Александровна 10.00 - 20.00
Ябс Элла Ледиковна 09-10.00 запись на операции/14.30-18.00 запись 09-10.00 запись на операции/14.30-18.00 запись 10.00 - 14.00 запись 09-10.00 запись на операции/14.30-18.00 запись
Луковникова Екатерина Сергеевна 10.00 - 20.00 12.30 - 17.30 запись 20.00 - 10.00
Сейлиев Денис Андреевич 10.00 - 17.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 15.00 запись
Долженко Дмитрий Константинович 20.00 - 10.00
Массовер Ольга Игоревна 20.00 - 10.00
Дьяченко Иван Андреевич 20.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Перфильева Ольга Сергеевна 11.00 - 20.00 запись 11.00 - 18.00 запись 17.00 - 01.00 10.00 - 20.00
Смирнова Ольга Олеговна 16.00 - 22.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Абрамова Марина Владимировна 11.00 - 20.00 запись 11.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Листова Оксана Викторовна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Рублёва Мария Анатольевна
Гетьман Татьяна Юрьевна 10.00 - 18.00 запись
Ябс Элла Ледиковна 09-10.00 запись на операции/14.30-18.00 запись 09-10.00 запись на операции/14.30-18.00 запись 10.00 - 14.00 запись 09-10.00 запись на операции/14.30-18.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс