Репищева ул. 13, к.1 +7 (812) 509-60-07 +7 (812) 407-31-49
Народного Ополчения пр. 19 +7 (812) 509-60-08 +7 (812) 407-31-49
Бухарестская ул. 122, к.2 +7 (812) 509-60-53 +7 (812) 407-31-49
Вход Авторизируйтесь в имеющемся аккаунте
или пройдите регистрацию

Восстановить пароль

Клиника на Бухарестской 122

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Хатович Алеся Ростиславовна 10.00 - 18.00 | КТ 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Азарова Мария Сергеевна 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Лапшина Алиса Андреевна 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Замыцкая Оксана Геннадьевна 10.00 - 20.00 запись
Мовчан Руслана Игоревна 15.00 - 20.00 15.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Милюшенко Елена Сергеевна 11.00 - 19.00 запись 11.00 - 19.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Абрамова Екатерина Владимировна 15.00 - 20.00 11.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Чекалова Мария Константиновна 10.00 - 20.00 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 20.00 | нефролог, уролог | запись 10.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Дылько Катерина Александровна 12.00 - 18.00 запись 12.00 - 18.00 запись 12.00 - 18.00 запись 12.00 - 18.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Беломытцева Наталия Владимировна 11.00 - 20.00 запись 10.00 - 14.00 запись 11.00 - 20.00 запись 11.00 - 20.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Смирнова Ольга Олеговна 11.00 - 19.00 11.00 - 19.00 11.00 - 19.00
Туварджиева Екатерина Александровна 10.00 - 20.00 14.00 - 20.00 запись
Чекалова Мария Константиновна 10.00 - 20.00 20.00 - 10.00 10.00 - 20.00 | нефролог, уролог | запись 10.00 - 20.00
Кольцова Дарья Евгеньевна 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Артаментова Ирина Витальевна
Сазаева Регина Игоревна 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Ступакова Алена Михайловна 20.00 - 10.00
Кравцова Евгения Александровна 10.00 - 20.00 запись 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Кузватова Анна Наильевна 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Бакшанский Антон Валерьевич 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Курочкин Алексей Константинович 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Сотников Михаил Валерьевич 13.00 - 17. 00 13.00- 17.00 13.00 - 17.00 13.00 - 17.00
Долженко Дмитрий Константинович 10.00 - 10.00 (сутки)
Пантюлин Андрей Михайлович 13.00 - 10.00 (день/ночь) 13.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Бакшанский Антон Валерьевич 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Курочкин Алексей Константинович 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Сотников Михаил Валерьевич 13.00 - 17. 00 13.00- 17.00 13.00 - 17.00 13.00 - 17.00
Евдокимова Ольга Сергеевна 10.30 - 20.00 запись 10.30 - 20.00 запись 10.30 - 20.00 запись
Хатович Алеся Ростиславовна 10.00 - 18.00 | КТ 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00
Дылько Катерина Александровна 12.00 - 18.00 запись 12.00 - 18.00 запись 12.00 - 18.00 запись 12.00 - 18.00 запись
Орлов Иван Николаевич 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Долженко Дмитрий Константинович 10.00 - 10.00 (сутки)
Пантюлин Андрей Михайлович 13.00 - 10.00 (день/ночь) 13.00 - 20.00
Гусева Ольга Валерьевна 20.00 - 10.00 20.00 - 10.00
Сахарова Полина Алексеевна 11.00 - 19.00 запись
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Смирнова Ольга Олеговна 11.00 - 19.00 11.00 - 19.00 11.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Евдокимова Ольга Сергеевна 10.30 - 20.00 запись 10.30 - 20.00 запись 10.30 - 20.00 запись
Хатович Алеся Ростиславовна 10.00 - 18.00 | КТ 10.00 - 20.00 10.00 - 20.00